Yates County Speedway - Dundee, NY: Unpredictable family fun every Friday night!
Yates County Speedway Press Box 2014 Points Standings
Top 5 Crate Sportsman

Top 5 Late Models

Top 5 Street Stocks

Top 5 IMCA Mods

Top 5 305 Sprints

Top 5 602 Sportsman Spirits

Top 5 Four Cylinder Stocks

Top 5 Bandits

Car #    Driver    Points

Yates County Speedway                    IMCA              7-19-2014

                                               

CAR NO            NAME            TOTALPTS              

                                               

26        Jared Spalding            266                 

55-X    Rich Karlnoski            261                 

28        Todd Stone   234                 

98-K    Keith Lamphere            224                 

76        Brad Smith    187                 

2-T      Bruce Tinsley  177                 

17        Nicole Spaulding            160                 

44        Scott Sebring 128                 

12        Bruce Kinner  126                 

30        Ken Buck    101                 

44        Tim Sebring 99                   

19        David Leitner  93                   

89        Rodney Morgan            92                   

31        Rich McNeal            72                   

9-Cat   Tony Harris   66                   

10        Chris Fleming            59                   

24-X    Matt Cole     40                   

15        Eddie Sites     38                   

115      Brad Sites     37                   

1O8     Bumps Scutt    37                   

11-K    Mike Griffin   36                   

76-X    Bryan Vantassell            34                   

7-UP    Gary Smith    34                   

23        Tyler Stoddard            32                   

1          Ray Hyer     31                   

S-360  Mike Stoddard            31                   

57        Harry Ely JR  30                   

7          Carmen Vona Jr            29                   

J-3       James Cornell 29                   

14        Will Ward   28                   

O         Mike Butler   26                   

H-20    Brian Steigerwald            25                   

U-2      Gary Roberts            22                   

4          Billy Ward   22