Yates County Speedway - Dundee, NY: Unpredictable family fun every Friday night!
Yates County Speedway Press Box 2014 Points Standings
Top 5 Crate Sportsman

Top 5 Late Models

Top 5 Street Stocks

Top 5 IMCA Mods

Top 5 305 Sprints

Top 5 602 Sportsman Spirits

Top 5 Four Cylinder Stocks

Top 5 Bandits

Car #    Driver    Points

Yates County Speedway                    Sportman                     8-30-2014

                                               

CAR NO            NAME            TOTALPTS              

                                               

18-P    Casey Pavlick 334                 

70        Brady Fultz     325                 

4          Josh Keesey 310                 

37        Chris Fisher   298                 

3          Fran Hilton   288                 

83        Ross Vleck   278                 

123      Dale Welty   275                 

98        Phil Yaw     261                 

2-L      Loren Lincoln 236                 

7          Chris Silvers  225                 

6          Eric Bell      199                 

29        Brent Ayers   155                 

16-I     Lance Irwin    151                 

14        Steven Swarthout            80                   

87        Collin Brown  52                   

64        Bob Buono  49                   

7-*       Josh Butler   46                   

17-C    Chris Clark    41                   

C-21    Jeff Davoli  37                   

12-Z    Ray Bliss     32                   

44        Russell Morseman            15                   

8          Joe Cook   27                   

22-JZ   Chris Daugherty            26                   

14-A    Lanson Albanese            22                   

24-J     Mike Jackson            20                   

2-D      Chad Dailey   20                   

16            Brandon Butler            20                   

2-F      A J Lloyd   18                   

41        Tony Pangrazio            17                   

O1       Doug Smith    17                   

O6       Ryan Tracy   16                   

57-B    Frank Burnell  15                   

33        Todd  Hayward            14                   

53-A    John Austin   12                   

4-X      Austin Murphy            11                   

47-V    Phil Vigneri III            11                   

11-N    Rick Newton            10                   

8-X      Paul Jenkins 6                     

OO7    Donnie Lawson            0                     

4-J       John Agnew 0