Yates County Speedway - Dundee, NY: Unpredictable family fun every Friday night!
Yates County Speedway Press Box 2014 Points Standings
Top 5 Crate Sportsman

Top 5 Late Models

Top 5 Street Stocks

Top 5 IMCA Mods

Top 5 305 Sprints

Top 5 602 Sportsman Spirits

Top 5 Four Cylinder Stocks

Top 5 Bandits

Car #    Driver    Points

Yates County Speedway                    Street               8-30-2014

                                               

CAR NO            NAME            TOTALPTS              

                                               

T-1      Jeremy Potrzebowski            313                 

61        Chuck Winslow            307                 

3-D      Nathan Daggett            280                 

55-X    Jake Karlnoski            273                 

X         Rich Sharpsteen II            234                 

15-K    Jeremy Trank   229                 

79-K    James Kreidler III            226                 

93        Jared Hill       222                 

38-B    Gene Balmer 215                 

32        Kreg Crooker            199                 

22        Carl Cleveland            197                 

27        Ralph Champion Jr            170                 

3-K      Roger Kerrick            166                 

12        John Burritt   165                 

13-M   Dave Matwiejow            154                 

O2       Cory Costa   128                 

13        Rich Rider    121                 

4-G      Josh Parker  115                 

64-*     Bob Buono  114                 

5          Harold Fenton  90                   

3-L      Eric Boynton            76                   

29        Bob Maynard            62                   

78            Matthew Machuga            62                   

78-X    Alan Crooker            59                   

32-X    Alan Crooker            59                   

38        Jeremy Perkins 54                   

13-K    Daryl Krebs   50                   

89        Frank Chapman Jr            49                   

44        Ted Morseman            48                   

7          Gene Sharpsteen            48                   

21        Tracy Dunn    48                   

83-T    Rich Sharpsteen            39                   

91        Brad Rathbun            34                   

2-X      Kurt Stebbins            30                   

121      Jared Dennis  27                   

O6       Matt Roberts            25                   

J-12            Jonathan Carpenter            25                   

99        Brett Marlett 21                   

4-G      Tim Gullo    21                   

64        Brett Buono  20                   

40        Jeff Smith    19                   

C J 1    C. J. Guererri            18                   

54        Allison Pierce   14                   

O1       Jess Snell     14                   

14        Dylan Cecce  13                   

99-X    Tyler Arden   12                   

51        Brett Parsons            0                     

2          Dave Hofmann            0