RK Howell Gravel Products

DC Rauscher

NAPA of Addison, New York

Lanes Yamaha

Macs Dairy Bar

Rock Auto

Knapp & Schlappi

Geneva Glass Center

Suburban Propane

Decker Insurance Agency

Q U I C K   R E S U L T S

Jul 1, 2018 09:19 PM EDT

FRIDAY, JUNE 29, 2018

RACE RESULTS-OUTLAW SPEEDWAY-JUNE 29, 2018

FRIENDLY DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP OUTLAW MODIFIEDS (30-LAPS) – MATT SHEPPARD, Cory Costa, Danny Johnson, Justin Wright, Joe Dgien, Alan Johnson, Derrick Podsiadlo, Brady Fultz, Eric Fisher, Tyler Siri, Steve Paine, Greg Birosh, Jim LaRock, Eldon Payne, Steve Gray, Jesse Velez, Marcus Dinkins, Ron Cartwright Jr., Kyle Coffey

HEAT WINNERS – Cory Costa, Justin Wright, Joe Dgien

CRATE SPORTSMAN (25-LAPS) – CHRIS FISHER, Loren Lincoln, Nick Guererri, Brian Fish, Dale Welty, Tom Collins Jr., Jimmy Zacharias, Chris Silvers, Nicole Hoag, Brandon Butler, Billy Bowers, Todd Hayward, Karl Comfort, Chris Hull, Bob Buano, Billy Paine, Brent Ayers, Doug Smith, Dean Laughlin, Dan West, John Agnew, Kirk Reynolds, Frank Guererri Jr. DNS Mike Buchanan

HEAT WINNERS – Frank Guererri Jr., Doug Smith, Loren Lincoln

DOUG GROSS CONSTRUCTION CRATE LATE MODELS (20-LAPS) – CHAD HOMAN, Brian Knowles, Brad Smith

HEAT WINNER – Chad Homan

MARION DECKER AGENCY IMCA MODIFIEDS (20-LAPS) –WILL WARD, Rodney Morgan, Rich Karlnoski, Bump Scutt, Brad Smith, Phil Yaw, Billy Ward, Brandon Smith, Sparkey Hills DNS Shawn Bruce, Jeff Austin

HEAT WINNERS – Rich Karlnoski , Billy Ward

STREET STOCKS (20-LAPS) – DYLAN CECCE, Glenn Whritenour, Quinn Sutherland, Jayson Smart, Jared Hill, Gene Balmer, Jake Karlnoski, CJ Guerreri, Ryan Krause, Aksel Jensen, Jimmy Granat, Carl Cleveland, John Burritt, Zack Teed, John Rekczis, Chuck Winslow, Jeremy Trank, Allison Teed DNS James Kriedler III

HEAT WINNERS – CJ Guererri, Glenn Whritenour, Dylan Cecce

HOBBY STOCKS (15-LAPS) – MARC MINUTOLO, Jamie Eldridge, Jason Clugston, Dennis French, Doug DeKay, Jeremy Perkins, Eric Williams, Dave Decker, Amber Pierce, Joe Birdsell, Justin Eldridge, Bruce Kinner, Allison Pierce, Aaron Miller

HEAT WINNERS – Aaron Miller, Justin Eldridge

4 CYLINDERS (20-LAPS) – SCOTT LEHMAN, Chris Woodard, Joshua Oles, Erica Bell, Shawn Gleason, Mike Stone, Scott Lehman Jr., Jeremy Bunn, Desi Force, Timmy Borden Jr., Chris Percy, Steve Perkins, Justin McClain, Michael Merrill, Adam Austin, Jared Brown

HEAT WINNERS – Scott Lehman, Joshua Oles

WINNERS CIRCLE DELI BANDITS (10-LAPS) – CAMERON NICHOLS

ROOKIE SPORTSMAN FEATURE (10-LAPS) – GAVIN COLLINS